Municipalities

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N
O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | ALL

Louise Butland, Clerk/Administrator
Village of Alma
8 School Street
ALMA, NB
E4H 1L2
Telephone: 506-887-6123
Fax: 506-887-6124

Jocelyne Bois, Assistant Clerk
Nicole LeBrun, Clerk/Administrator
Mélanie St-Pierre, Assistant Treasurer
Village of Atholville
247, rue Notre-Dame
ATHOLVILLE, NB
E3N 4T1
Telephone: 506-789-2944
Fax: 506-789-2925

Francine Bossé, Clerk
Village of Baker Brook
3677, rue Principal, Pièce A
BAKER BROOK, NB
E7A 1V3
Telephone: 506-258-3030
Fax: 506-258-3017

Guy Chiasson, CAO
Marie-Claude Keeley, Treasurer
Village of Balmoral
C.P. 2531, 1447, ave. des Pionniers
BALMORAL, NB
E8E 2W7
Telephone: 506-826-6060
Fax: 506-826-6037

Richard Frigault, CAO
Village of Bas-Caraquet
8185, rue St-Paul
BAS-CARAQUET, NB
E1W 6C4
Telephone: 506-726-2776
Fax: 506-726-2770

Christa Holmes, Clerk
Village of Bath
161 School Street
BATH, NB
E7J 1C3
Telephone: 506-278-5293
Fax: 506-278-5932

Jamie DeGrace, Director of Human Resources
André Doucet, City Manager/Treasurer
Carol Lemire, City Clerk
Wanda St-Laurent, Executive Assistant/Assistant City Clerk
City of Bathurst
150 St. George Street
BATHURST, NB
E2A 1B5
Telephone: 506-548-0400
Fax: 506-548-0581

Charline Landry, Assistant Clerk /Treasurer
Christine LeBlanc, Chief Administrative Officer
Rural community of Beaubassin-Est
C.P. 2002, 1709, route 133, Grand Barachois NB
BEAUBASSIN-EST, NB
E4P 8V1
Telephone: 506-532-0730
Fax: 506-532-0735

Nicole Carrier, Administrative Assistant
Brenda Cormier, Clerk/Treasurer
Village of Belledune
P.O. Box 1006, 2330 Main Street
BELLEDUNE, NB
E8G 2X9
Telephone: 506-522-3700
Fax: 506-522-3704

Marc-André Godin, CAO
Town of Beresford
855, rue Principale, Local 2
BERESFORD, NB
E8K 1T3
Telephone: 506-542-2727
Fax: 506-542-2702

Joël Thibodeau, CAO
Village of Bertrand
651-1, boulevard des Acadiens
BERTRAND, NB
E1W 1G5
Telephone: 506-726-2442
Fax: 506-726-2449

Heather Chase, CAO/Clerk/Treasurer
Andrea Hawkins, Assistant Clerk/Treasurer
Village of Blacks Harbour
65 Wallace Cove Road
BLACKS HARBOUR, NB
E5H 1G9
Telephone: 506-456-4870
Fax: 506-456-4872

Tina Peterson, Treasurer
Darlene Underhill, Assistant Clerk
Village of Blackville
12 South Bartholomew Road
BLACKVILLE, NB
E9B 1N2
Telephone: 506-843-6337
Fax: 506-843-6043

Marcel Brideau, Acting Town Manager
Town of Bouctouche
30, rue Évangéline
BOUCTOUCHE, NB
E4S 3E4
Telephone: 506-743-7260
Fax: 506-743-7261

Alexis Trebble, Clerk/Treasurer
Village of Cambridge-Narrows
6 Municipal Lane
CAMBRIDGE-NARROWS, NB
E4C 4P4
Telephone: 506-488-3155
Fax: 506-488-1018

Jana Allain Boudreau, City Clerk
André Bernard, City Engineer/ Director of Operations
Manon Cloutier, CAO
Kelly Laflamme, Controller
City of Campbellton
P.O. Box 100, 76 Water Street
CAMPBELLTON, NB
E3N 3G1
Telephone: 506-789-2700
Fax: 506-759-7403

Susan Patterson, Clerk
Village of Canterbury
199 Main Street
CANTERBURY, NB
E6H 1M6
Telephone: 506-279-6248
Fax: 506-279-9019

Stephane Dallaire, CAO
Jacques Doiron, Treasurer
Liliane LeBlanc, Director of Recreations
Village of Cap-Pelé
33, chemin St-André
CAP-PELÉ, NB
E4N 1Z4
Telephone: 506-577-2030
Fax: 506-577-2035

Marc Duguay, CAO
Julie Jacob, Clerk
Town of Caraquet
C.P. 5695, 10, rue du Colisée
CARAQUET, NB
E1W 1B7
Telephone: 506-726-2727
Fax: 506-726-2660

Andrea McAloon Callahan, Municipal Clerk / Administrator
Village of Centreville
836 Central Street
CENTREVILLE, NB
E7K 2E7
Telephone: 506-276-3671
Fax: 506-276-9891

Lilianne Cayouette, Secretary/Treasurer
Johanne McIntyre-Levesque, Clerk/Administrator
Village of Charlo
614, rue Chaleur
CHARLO, NB
E8E 2G6
Telephone: 506-684-7850
Fax: 506-684-7855

Susan Kennedy, Clerk/Administrator
Theresa Morrison, Assistant Clerk
Village of Chipman
10 Civic Court, Unit 1
CHIPMAN, NB
E4A 2H9
Telephone: 506-339-6601
Fax: 506-339-6197

Nicole C. Michaud, Clerk/Treasurer
Village of Clair
809E, rue Principale
CLAIR, NB
E7A 2H7
Telephone: 506-992-6030
Fax: 506-992-6041

Marcelle Paulin, Executive Director
Rural Community of Cocagne
C.P. 1031
COCAGNE, NB
E4R 1N6
Telephone: 506-576-2202
Fax: 506-576-2202

Gilles Legacy, Clerk/Treasurer
Debbie Williams, Assistant Treasurer
Town of Dalhousie
111 Hall Street, Unit 1
DALHOUSIE, NB
E8C 1X2
Telephone: 506-684-7600
Fax: 506-684-7613

Marc Melanson, Chief Administrative Officer / Municipal Clerk
Luc Richard, Organizational Performance Service
Stéphane Simard, Assistant Municipal Clerk
City of Dieppe
333, avenue Acadie
DIEPPE, NB
E1A 1G9
Telephone: 506-877-7900
Fax: 506-877-7910

Marilyn E. Price, Clerk/Administrator/Treasurer
Village of Doaktown
8 Miramichi Street
DOAKTOWN, NB
E9C 1C8
Telephone: 506-365-7970
Fax: 506-365-7111

Simonne Malenfant-Edgett, Clerk/Treasurer
Village of Dorchester
4984 Main Street
DORCHESTER, NB
E4K 2Z1
Telephone: 506-379-3030
Fax: 506-379-3033

Marc Powers, Acting CAO
Village of Drummond
1413, chemin Tobique
DRUMMOND, NB
E3Y 2P6
Telephone: 506-475-4000
Fax: 506-475-4010

Marco Daigle, Director administrative services/Treasurer
Chantal Dubé, Assistant Municipal Secretary/Administrative Secretary
Daniel Gagné, Assistant CAO
Marc Michaud, CAO
Françoise Thériault, Coord. Human Resources
Marc Thériault, Coord. Human Resources
City of Edmundston
7, chemin Canada
EDMUNDSTON, NB
E3V 1T7
Telephone: 506-739-4636
Fax: 506-739-6902

Kim Bujold, Executive Director
Mélissa Lanteigne, Administrative Assistant
Village of Eel River Crossing
20, rue Savoie
EEL RIVER CROSSING, NB
E8E 1T8
Telephone: 506-826-6080
Fax: 506-826-6088

Jennifer Crabbe, Treasurer
Jill Hunter, Records & Finance Clerk/Assistant Clerk
Sarah Pacey, CAO/Clerk
Town of Florenceville-Bristol
19 Station Road
FLORENCEVILLE-BRISTOL, NB
E7L 3J8
Telephone: 506-392-6763
Fax: 506-392-5211

Michael Baldwin, Assistant Director of the Information, Improvement, and Innovation Department
Melanie MacDonald, Assistant City Clerk
Chris MacPherson, CAO
Jennifer Murray, City Clerk/Manager of Legislated Services
Wayne Tallon, Director of Public Safety
Tina Tapley, Director of Finance/City Treasurer
City of Fredericton
P.O. Box 130, 397 Queen Street
FREDERICTON, NB
E3B 1B5
Telephone: 506-460-2020
Fax: 506-460-2042

Cindy Ogden, Clerk/Administrator
Village of Fredericton Junction
102 Wilsey Road
FREDERICTON JUNCTION, NB
E5L 1W7
Telephone: 506-368-2628
Fax: 506-368-1900

Jay Johnson, Clerk/Administrator
Tracey MacKenzie, Assistant Clerk
Village of Gagetown
68 Babbit Street
GAGETOWN, NB
E5M 1C8
Telephone: 506-488-3567
Fax: 506-488-3543

Lynn Campbell, Assistant Clerk/Treasurer
Sandra Gautreau, Town Manager/Clerk/Treasurer
Linda Thompson, Administrative Assistant
Town of Grand Bay-Westfield
P.O. Box 3001, 609 River Valley Drive
GRAND BAY-WESTFIELD, NB
E5K 4V3
Telephone: 506-738-6400
Fax: 506-738-6424

Rino LaForge, Treasurer/Assistant Clerk
Peter Michaud, Manager/Clerk
Lise J. Ouellette, Assistant Municipal Secretary
Town of Grand Falls/Grand-Sault
131, rue Pleasant, Suite 200
GRAND FALLS/GRAND-SAULT, NB
E3Z 1G6
Telephone: 506-475-7777
Fax: 506-475-7779

Alyssa Calder, Treasurer/Assistant Clerk
Rob MacPherson, CAO
Village of Grand Manan
4-1021 Route 776
GRAND MANAN, NB
E5G 4E5
Telephone: 506-662-7059
Fax: 506-662-7060

Thérèse Haché, Acting CAO
Village of Grande-Anse
393, rue Acadie
GRANDE-ANSE, NB
E8N 1E2
Telephone: 506-732-3242
Fax: 506-732-3217

Richard Malone, CAO
Megan O'Brien Harrison, Town Clerk/Communications Officer
Sherman St. Germain, Treasurer
Town of Hampton
P.O. Box 1066, 27 Centennial Road
HAMPTON, NB
E5N 8H1
Telephone: 506-832-6065
Fax: 506-832-6098

Melanie Frost, Clerk/Treasurer
Terri Parker, Assistant Clerk
Rural Community of Hanwell
5-1757 Route 640
HANWELL, NB
E3C 2B9
Telephone: 506-460-1177
Fax:

Linda Brown, Clerk
Town of Hartland
31 Orser Street, Unit 1
HARTLAND, NB
E7P 1R4
Telephone: 506-375-4357
Fax: 506-375-8265

Amber Binney, Clerk
Village of Harvey
58 Hanselpacker Road
HARVEY , NB
E6K 1A3
Telephone: 506-366-6240
Fax: 506-366-6242

Hanna Downey, Assistant
Shari Kaster, Administrator/Clerk
Village of Hillsborough
2849 Main Street, Unit 1
HILLSBOROUGH, NB
E4H 2X7
Telephone: 506-734-3733
Fax: 506-734-3711

Francis Bérubé, CAO
Valérie Savoie, Clerk
Rural Community of Kedgwick
114, rue Notre-Dame
KEDGWICK, NB
E8B 1H8
Telephone: 506-284-2160
Fax: 506-284-2859

Gaëtane Bolduc, Clerk
Village of Lac Baker
5442, rue Centrale
LAC BAKER, NB
E7A 1H7
Telephone: 506-992-6060
Fax: 506-992-6061

Dave Brown, CAO
Town of Lamèque
44, rue du Pêcheur Nord
LAMÈQUE, NB
E8T 3N4
Telephone: 506-344-3222
Fax: 506-344-3266

Alvine Bulger, CAO
Village of Le Goulet
1295, rue Principale
LE GOULET, NB
E8S 2E9
Telephone: 506-336-3272
Fax: 506-336-3281

Edward Arsenault, Chief Aministrative Officer
Ann Donahue, Clerk/Treasurer
Village of McAdam
146 Saunders Road
MCADAM, NB
E6J 1L2
Telephone: 506-784-2293
Fax: 506-784-1402

Lana Sharpe, Clerk/Treasurer
Village of Meductic
320 Route 165
MEDUCTIC, NB
E6H 1J5
Telephone: 506-272-2098
Fax: 506-272-1883

Monique Bourque, Municipal Clerk
Caroline LeBlanc, Director of Finance
Village of Memramcook
540, rue Centrale
MEMRAMCOOK, NB
E4K 3S6
Telephone: 506-758-4078
Fax: 506-758-4079

Natalie Hill, Clerk/Treasurer
Village of Millville
39 Howland Ridge Raod
MILLVILLE, NB
E6E 1Y3
Telephone: 506-463-2719
Fax: 506-463-8262

Wendy Flowers, Clerk/Administrator
Donna Yates, Assistant Clerk
Village of Minto
420 Pleasant Drive
MINTO, NB
E4B 2T3
Telephone: 506-327-3383
Fax: 506-327-3041

Peggy Doyle, Executive Assistant
Cathy Goguen, City Clerk
Nancy Gorman, Assistant Treasurer
Bev Jones, Accounting Clerk
Michael Noel, Manager
Darlene O'Shea, Treasurer
Mary Savage, Director Human Resources
City of Miramichi
141 Henry Street
MIRAMICHI, NB
E1V 2N5
Telephone: 506-623-2200
Fax: 506-623-2201

________ ________, City Manager
Catherine Dallaire, General Manager Corporate Services
Marcia King, Council Recorder
Don MacLellan, General Manager Comm. Safety Services
Shelley Morton, Council Recorder, Assistant City Clerk
Barbara A. Quigley, City Clerk/Director of Legislative Support
City of Moncton
655 Main Street
MONCTON, NB
E1C 1E8
Telephone: 506-853-3333
Fax: 506-389-5904

Kathryn Clark, Secretary/Treasurer
Randy Wilson, CAO
Town of Nackawic
115 Otis Drive
NACKAWIC, NB
E6G 2P1
Telephone: 506-575-2241
Fax: 506-575-2035

Daniel Hachey, CAO
Gisèle LeGresley, Executive Assistant
Village of Néguac
1175, rue Principale, Suite 1
NÉGUAC, NB
E9G 1T1
Telephone: 506-776-3950
Fax: 506-776-3975

Cynthia Geldart, CAO/Clerk
Scott Sparks, Treasurer
Karen Taylor, Assistant Clerk
Village of New Maryland
584 New Maryland Highway
NEW MARYLAND, NB
E3C 1K1
Telephone: 506-451-8508
Fax: 506-450-1605

Geneviève Robichaud, Acting CAO
Village of Nigadoo
385, rue Principale, pièce 1
NIGADOO, NB
E8K 3R6
Telephone: 506-542-2626
Fax: 506-542-2678

Anita Pollock, Clerk/Treasurer
Village of Norton
P. O. Box 335
NORTON, NB
E5T 1J7
Telephone: 506-839-3011
Fax: 506-839-3015

Cindy Abbott, Assistant Town Clerk
Richard Isabelle, CAO/Clerk
Bill Jarratt, Recreation/Tourism Director
John Thomson, Assistant Treasurer
Town of Oromocto
4 Doyle Drive
OROMOCTO, NB
E2V 2V3
Telephone: 506-357-4400
Fax: 506-357-2266

Ghislain Comeau, CAO
Diane Godin-Chiasson, Clerk
Village of Paquetville
1094, rue du Parc
PAQUETVILLE, NB
E8R 1J4
Telephone: 506-764-2500
Fax: 506-764-2504

Dan Dionne, CAO
Justine Waldeck, Assistant CAO
Village of Perth-Andover
1131 West Riverside Drive
PERTH-ANDOVER, NB
E7H 5G5
Telephone: 506-273-4959
Fax: 506-273-4947

Janice Conley, Clerk
Sandra Kelly, Administrator
Village of Petitcodiac
63 Main Street, P.O. Box 2507
PETITCODIAC, NB
E4Z 6H4
Telephone: 506-756-3140
Fax: 506-756-3142

Rémi Comeau, Acting Treasurer
Michael Roy, Municipal Administrator
Village of Petit-Rocher
582, rue Principale
PETIT-ROCHER, NB
E8J 1S5
Telephone: 506-542-2686
Fax: 506-542-2708

Patty St. Peter, Clerk/Manager
Village of Plaster Rock
159 Main Street
PLASTER ROCK, NB
E7G 2H2
Telephone: 506-356-6070
Fax: 506-356-6081

Vincent Poirier, General Manager
Village of Pointe-Verte
375, rue Principale
POINTE-VERTE, NB
E8J 2S8
Telephone: 506-542-2606
Fax: 506-542-2638

Donna Hipditch, Clerk/Treasurer
Village of Port Elgin
41 East Main Street
PORT ELGIN, NB
E4M 2X8
Telephone: 506-538-2120
Fax: 506-538-2126

Susan Deuville, Town Administrator
Sherri Levesque, Administrative Services Coordinator
Jo-Anne McGraw, Treasurer
Dana Purton Dickson, Director Community Services
Catherine P. Snow, Town Clerk
Nancy Young, Accountant
Town of Quispamsis
P.O. Box 21085, 12 Court Landing
QUISPAMSIS, NB
E2E 4Z4
Telephone: 506-849-5778
Fax: 506-849-5799

Ashley Jones, General Manager
Dianne Robertson, Office Manager
Village of Rexton
82 Main Street
REXTON, NB
E4W 5N4
Telephone: 506-523-6921
Fax: 506-523-7383

Pamela Robichaud, General Manager
Town of Richibucto
9235, rue Main, Unité 1
RICHIBUCTO, NB
E4W 4B4
Telephone: 506-523-7870
Fax: 506-523-7850

Deborah Murray-Butland, Clerk
Village of Riverside-Albert
5823 King Street
RIVERSIDE-ALBERT, NB
E4H 4B4
Telephone: 506-882-3022
Fax: 506-882-3016

Annette Crummey, Town Clerk
Robert Higson, Director of Finance
Denyse Richard, Deputy Clerk
Colin Smith, CAO
Meghan Walsh, Communications Coordinator
Town of Riverview
30 Honour House Court
RIVERVIEW, NB
E1B 3Y9
Telephone: 506-387-2020
Fax: 506-387-2033

Evelyn Therrien, Clerk
Village of Rivière-Verte
78, rue Principale
RIVIÈRE-VERTE, NB
E7C 2T8
Telephone: 506-263-1060
Fax: 506-263-1065

Lise Barrieau, Administrative Assistant
Angèle McCaie, General Manager
Village of Rogersville
10989, rue Principale
ROGERSVILLE, NB
E4Y 1V7
Telephone: 506-775-2080
Fax: 506-775-2090

Mary Jane Banks, Clerk/Director of Administrative Services
John Jarvie, Manager
Doug MacDonald, Treasurer
Ellen Steeves, Financial Officer
Kim VanWart, Human Resources Clerk
Town of Rothesay
70 Hampton Road
ROTHESAY, NB
E2E 5L5
Telephone: 506-848-6600
Fax: 506-848-6677

Donna Beal, Clerk
Michael Beal, Treasurer
Mary Dixon, Assistant Treasurer
Phil Handrahan, CAO
Stacey Hicks, Assistant Clerk
Town of Sackville
P.O. Box 6191, 31C Main Street
SACKVILLE, NB
E4L 1G6
Telephone: 506-364-4930
Fax: 506-364-4976

Gail McLaughlin, Executive assistant
Angela McLean, Chief Administrative Officer / Clerk
Chris Spear, Treasurer
Town of Saint Andrews
212 Water Street
SAINT ANDREWS, NB
E5B 1B4
Telephone: 506-529-5120
Fax: 506-529-5183

Patricia Anglin, Deputy Common Clerk
John Bates, Police Chief
Jacqueline Hamilton, Commissioner Growth & Development Services
Michael Hugenholtz, P. Eng, Commissioner Transportation & Environment Services
Neil Jacobsen, P. Eng, Deputy City Manager
Brent McGovern, P. Eng, Commissioner Saint John Water
Jonathan Taylor, Common Clerk
City of Saint John
P.O. Box 1971, 15 Market Square
SAINT JOHN, NB
E2L 4L1
Telephone: 506-649-6000
Fax: 506-674-4214

John Morrisey, CAO
Rural community of Saint-André
492, ch. de l'Église
SAINT-ANDRÉ, NB
E3Y 2Y6
Telephone: 506-473-7580
Fax: 506-473-7585

Janice LeBlanc, Assistant Secretary
Bernadine Maillet-LeBlanc, CAO
Village of Saint-Antoine
4556, rue Principale
SAINT-ANTOINE, NB
E4V 1R3
Telephone: 506-525-4020
Fax: 506-525-4027

Lise Deschenes, Secretary/Treasurer
Village of Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska
75, rue Principale
SAINTE-ANNE-DE-MADAWASKA, NB
E7E 1A8
Telephone: 506-445-2449
Fax: 506-445-2405

Susie Godin, Assistant Clerk / Assistant Treasurer
Village of Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël
1541, boul. de la Mer
SAINTE-MARIE-SAINT-RAPHAËL, NB
E8T 1P5
Telephone: 506-344-3212
Fax: 506-344-3213

Nancy Lagacé, Treasurer
Lucille Landry, Municipal Secretary
Village of Saint-François-de-Madawaska
2033, rue Commerciale
SAINT-FRANÇOIS-DE-MADAWASKA, NB
E7A 1B3
Telephone: 506-992-6050
Fax: 506-992-6049

Pascale Maltais, Secretary / Treasurer / Clerk
Village of Saint-Hilaire
2190, rue Centrale
SAINT-HILAIRE, NB
E3V 4W1
Telephone: 506-258-3307
Fax: 506-258-1802

Dave Cowan, CAO
Janelle St-Coeur, Assistant Municipal Secretary
Village of Saint-Isidore
3906, boul. des Fondateurs
SAINT-ISIDORE, NB
E8M 1C2
Telephone: 506-358-6005
Fax: 506-358-6010

Gérard Battah, CAO
Village of Saint-Léolin
117, rue des Prés
SAINT-LÉOLIN, NB
E8N 2P9
Telephone: 506-732-3266
Fax: 506-732-3267

Nathalie Michaud, Assistant Manager/Health & Safety Officer
Mélanie Soucy Tardif, Town Treasurer
Bernard Violette, Administrator/Clerk
Town of Saint-Léonard
564, rue St-Jean
SAINT-LÉONARD, NB
E7E 2B5
Telephone: 506-423-3111
Fax: 506-423-3115

Sheila Arsenault, Administrative Assistant
Marie-Paul Robichaud, CAO
Village of Saint-Louis-de-Kent
10511, rue Principale
SAINT-LOUIS-DE-KENT, NB
E4X 1E6
Telephone: 506-876-3420
Fax: 506-876-3477

Suzanne Coulombe, CAO/Clerk
Roger Cyr, Directeur des finances et opérations
City of Saint-Quentin
10, rue Deschenes
SAINT-QUENTIN, NB
E8A 1M1
Telephone: 506-235-2425
Fax: 506-235-1952

Dianne Ayles, Assistant Clerk
Pamela Cochrane, Administrator/Clerk
Village of Salisbury
56 Douglas Street
SALISBURY, NB
E4J 3E3
Telephone: 506-372-3230
Fax: 506-372-3225

Gilles Belleau, CAO/Clerk
Connie Bourgeois, Assistant Municipal Clerk
Réjean Godin, Director of Finances
Danny Pellerin, Director of Economic Development
Town of Shediac
290, rue Main, Unité 300
SHEDIAC, NB
E4P 2E3
Telephone: 506-532-7000
Fax: 506-532-6156

Brigitte Mazerolle Arseneau, CAO
Nathalie Robichaud, Municipal Secretary
Town of Shippagan
200, avenue Hôtel de Ville
SHIPPAGAN, NB
E8S 1M1
Telephone: 506-336-3900
Fax: 506-336-3901

Jane Lee, Acting CAO / Assistant Clerk / Treasurer
Cathy Neves, Acting Assistant Clerk/Treasurer
Town of St. George
1 School Street
ST. GEORGE, NB
E5C 3N2
Telephone: 506-755-4320
Fax: 506-755-4329

Darcy Hutchison, Village Clerk
Village of St. Martins
73 Main Street, Unit 2
ST. MARTINS, NB
E5R 1B4
Telephone: 506-833-2010
Fax: 506-833-2008

Joan Flewelling, Town Clerk
Derek O'Brien, Chief Administrative Officer
Tim Tozer, Town Treasurer
Town of St. Stephen
34 Milltown Blvd., Suite 112
ST. STEPHEN, NB
E3L 1G5
Telephone: 506-466-7700
Fax: 506-466-7701

Lorna Pinnock, Retired Clerk/Assistant
Bethany Ryan, Clerk
Village of Stanley
20, Main Street
STANLEY, NB
E6B 1A2
Telephone: 506-367-3245
Fax: 506-367-0006

Scott Hatcher, CAO
Paul Maguire, Clerk/Treasurer
Town of Sussex
524 Main Street
SUSSEX, NB
E4E 3E4
Telephone: 506-432-4540
Fax: 506-432-4566

Debbie Otis, Assistant Clerk/Treasurer
Don Smith, Clerk/Treasurer
Village of Sussex Corner
1067 Main Street
SUSSEX CORNER, NB
E4E 3A1
Telephone: 506-433-5184
Fax: 506-433-3785

Angie Irvine, Administrator
Village of Tide Head
6 Mountain Street
TIDE HEAD, NB
E3N 4J9
Telephone: 506-789-6550
Fax: 506-789-6553

Marielle Arsenault, Executive Secretary
Marcel Basque, Director of Engineering
Henri Battah, Director Administration & Finances
Denis Poirier, CAO
Joey Thibodeau, Municipal Secretary
Regional Municipality of Tracadie
C. P. 3600, Succ. Bureau Chef, 3620, rue Principale
TRACADIE, NB
E1X 1G5
Telephone: 506-394-4020
Fax: 506-394-4025

Susan Phillips, Clerk
Village of Tracy
4435 Heritage Drive
TRACY, NB
E5L 1C1
Telephone: 506-368-2878
Fax: 506-368-1014

Sarah Gilks, Assistant Clerk
Mary Hunter, Administrative Clerk/Treasurer
Rural Community of Upper Miramichi
6094 Route 8, Boiestown, NB
UPPER MIRAMICHI, NB
E6A 1M7
Telephone: 506-369-9810
Fax: 506-369-8180

Ken Harding, CAO
Ann Marie Voutour, Director Administrative Services
Town of Woodstock
824 Main Street
WOODSTOCK, NB
E7M 2E8
Telephone: 506-325-4600
Fax: 506-325-4308

©2012 AMANB-AAMNB. All rights Reserved.