Municipalities

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N
O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | ALL

Donna Beal, Clerk
Michael Beal, Treasurer
Mary Dixon, Assistant Treasurer
Phil Handrahan, CAO
Stacey Hicks, Assistant Clerk
Town of Sackville
P.O. Box 6191, 31C Main Street
SACKVILLE, NB
E4L 1G6
Telephone: 506-364-4930
Fax: 506-364-4976

Gail McLaughlin, Executive assistant
Angela McLean, Chief Administrative Officer / Clerk
Chris Spear, Treasurer
Town of Saint Andrews
212 Water Street
SAINT ANDREWS, NB
E5B 1B4
Telephone: 506-529-5120
Fax: 506-529-5183

Patricia Anglin, Deputy Common Clerk
John Bates, Police Chief
Jacqueline Hamilton, Commissioner Growth & Development Services
Michael Hugenholtz, P. Eng, Commissioner Transportation & Environment Services
Neil Jacobsen, P. Eng, Deputy City Manager
Brent McGovern, P. Eng, Commissioner Saint John Water
Jonathan Taylor, Common Clerk
City of Saint John
P.O. Box 1971, 15 Market Square
SAINT JOHN, NB
E2L 4L1
Telephone: 506-649-6000
Fax: 506-674-4214

John Morrisey, CAO
Rural community of Saint-André
492, ch. de l'Église
SAINT-ANDRÉ, NB
E3Y 2Y6
Telephone: 506-473-7580
Fax: 506-473-7585

-- --, Assistant Secretary
Janice LeBlanc, Acting CAO
Village of Saint-Antoine
4556, rue Principale
SAINT-ANTOINE, NB
E4V 1R3
Telephone: 506-525-4020
Fax: 506-525-4027

Lise Deschenes, Secretary/Treasurer
Village of Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska
75, rue Principale
SAINTE-ANNE-DE-MADAWASKA, NB
E7E 1A8
Telephone: 506-445-2449
Fax: 506-445-2405

Susie Godin, Assistant Clerk / Assistant Treasurer
Village of Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël
1541, boul. de la Mer
SAINTE-MARIE-SAINT-RAPHAËL, NB
E8T 1P5
Telephone: 506-344-3212
Fax: 506-344-3213

Nancy Lagacé, Treasurer
Lucille Landry, Municipal Secretary
Village of Saint-François-de-Madawaska
2033, rue Commerciale
SAINT-FRANÇOIS-DE-MADAWASKA, NB
E7A 1B3
Telephone: 506-992-6050
Fax: 506-992-6049

Pascale Maltais, Secretary / Treasurer / Clerk
Village of Saint-Hilaire
2190, rue Centrale
SAINT-HILAIRE, NB
E3V 4W1
Telephone: 506-258-3307
Fax: 506-258-1802

Dave Cowan, CAO
Janelle St-Coeur, Assistant Municipal Secretary
Village of Saint-Isidore
3906, boul. des Fondateurs
SAINT-ISIDORE, NB
E8M 1C2
Telephone: 506-358-6005
Fax: 506-358-6010

Gérard Battah, CAO
Village of Saint-Léolin
117, rue des Prés
SAINT-LÉOLIN, NB
E8N 2P9
Telephone: 506-732-3266
Fax: 506-732-3267

Nathalie Michaud, Assistant Manager/Health & Safety Officer
Mélanie Soucy Tardif, Town Treasurer
Bernard Violette, Administrator/Clerk
Town of Saint-Léonard
564, rue St-Jean
SAINT-LÉONARD, NB
E7E 2B5
Telephone: 506-423-3111
Fax: 506-423-3115

Sheila Arsenault, Administrative Assistant
Marie-Paul Robichaud, CAO
Village of Saint-Louis-de-Kent
10511, rue Principale
SAINT-LOUIS-DE-KENT, NB
E4X 1E6
Telephone: 506-876-3420
Fax: 506-876-3477

Suzanne Coulombe, CAO/Clerk
Roger Cyr, Directeur des finances et opérations
City of Saint-Quentin
10, rue Deschenes
SAINT-QUENTIN, NB
E8A 1M1
Telephone: 506-235-2425
Fax: 506-235-1952

Dianne Ayles, Assistant Clerk
Pamela Cochrane, Administrator/Clerk
Village of Salisbury
56 Douglas Street
SALISBURY, NB
E4J 3E3
Telephone: 506-372-3230
Fax: 506-372-3225

Gilles Belleau, CAO/Clerk
Connie Bourgeois, Assistant Municipal Clerk
Réjean Godin, Director of Finances
Danny Pellerin, Director of Economic Development
Town of Shediac
290, rue Main, Unité 300
SHEDIAC, NB
E4P 2E3
Telephone: 506-532-7000
Fax: 506-532-6156

Brigitte Mazerolle Arseneau, CAO
Nathalie Robichaud, Municipal Secretary
Town of Shippagan
200, avenue Hôtel de Ville
SHIPPAGAN, NB
E8S 1M1
Telephone: 506-336-3900
Fax: 506-336-3901

Jane Lee, Acting CAO / Assistant Clerk / Treasurer
Cathy Neves, Acting Assistant Clerk/Treasurer
Town of St. George
1 School Street
ST. GEORGE, NB
E5C 3N2
Telephone: 506-755-4320
Fax: 506-755-4329

Darcy Hutchison, Village Clerk
Village of St. Martins
73 Main Street, Unit 2
ST. MARTINS, NB
E5R 1B4
Telephone: 506-833-2010
Fax: 506-833-2008

Joan Flewelling, Town Clerk
Derek O'Brien, Chief Administrative Officer
Tim Tozer, Town Treasurer
Town of St. Stephen
34 Milltown Blvd., Suite 112
ST. STEPHEN, NB
E3L 1G5
Telephone: 506-466-7700
Fax: 506-466-7701

Lorna Pinnock, Retired Clerk/Assistant
Bethany Ryan, Clerk
Village of Stanley
20, Main Street
STANLEY, NB
E6B 1A2
Telephone: 506-367-3245
Fax: 506-367-0006

Scott Hatcher, CAO
Paul Maguire, Clerk/Treasurer
Town of Sussex
524 Main Street
SUSSEX, NB
E4E 3E4
Telephone: 506-432-4540
Fax: 506-432-4566

Debbie Otis, Assistant Clerk/Treasurer
Don Smith, Clerk/Treasurer
Village of Sussex Corner
1067 Main Street
SUSSEX CORNER, NB
E4E 3A1
Telephone: 506-433-5184
Fax: 506-433-3785

©2012 AMANB-AAMNB. All rights Reserved.